Drop-In Hot Food Wells
Use a Drop-In Food Well to Hold Hot Entrees and Sides at Safe Temperatures
Item number9223640410hd
Item number9223640411
Item number9223640411hd
Item number9223640450
Item number9223640450hd
Item number9223640451
Item number9223640451hd
Item number9223640460
Item number9223640460hd
Item number9223640461
Item number9223640461hd
Item number9223640470
Item number9223640470hd
Item number9223640471
Item number9223640471hd
Item number9223640480
Item number9223640480hd
Item number9223640481
Item number9223640481hd
Item number92236404hd
Item number92236406
Item number9223640610
Item number9223640610hd
Item number9223640650
Item number9223640650hd
Item number9223640660
Item number9223640660hd
Item number9223640670
Item number9223640670hd
Item number9223640680
Item number9223640680hd
Item number92236406hd
Item number92236408
Item number9223640801hd
Item number9223640810
Item number9223640810hd
Item number9223640850
Item number9223640850hd
Item number9223640860
Item number9223640860hd
Item number9223640870
Item number9223640870hd
Item number9223640880
Item number9223640880hd
Item number92236409
Item number9223640901hd
Item number9223640910
Item number9223640910hd
Item number9223640950
Item number9223640950hd
Item number9223640960
Item number9223640960hd
Item number9223640970

208 Volts
Vollrath 3640970HD Modular Drop-In Six Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls and Manifold Drain - 208V, 3750WItem number9223640970hd

208/240 Volts
Vollrath 3640971 Modular Drop-In Six Compartment Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls and Manifold Drain - 208V, 6000WItem number9223640971

208 Volts
Vollrath 3640971HD Modular Drop-In Six Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls and Manifold Drain - 208V, 6000WItem number9223640971hd
Item number9223640980
Item number9223640980hd
Item number9223646210
Item number92236466
Item number9223646601
Item number9223646601hd
Item number9223646610

120 Volts
Vollrath 3646610HD Modular Drop-In One Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls and Standard Drain - 120V, 625WItem number9223646610hd
Item number9223646611

120 Volts
Vollrath 3646611HD Modular Drop-In One Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls and Standard Drain - 120V, 1000WItem number9223646611hd
Item number9223646660

120 Volts
Vollrath 3646660HD Modular Drop-In One Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Infinite Controls, Manifold Drain, and Auto-Fill - 120V, 625WItem number9223646660hd
Item number9223646661

120 Volts
Vollrath 3646661HD Modular Drop-In One Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Infinite Controls, Manifold Drain, and Auto-Fill - 120V, 1000WItem number9223646661hd
Item number9223646680

120 Volts
Vollrath 3646680HD Modular Drop-In One Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls, Manifold Drain, and Auto-Fill - 120V, 625WItem number9223646680hd
Item number9223646681

120 Volts
Vollrath 3646681HD Modular Drop-In One Compartment Marine-Grade Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls, Manifold Drain, and Auto-Fill - 120V, 1000WItem number9223646681hd
Item number92236466hd
Item number92236500
Item number92236502
Item number92236504208
Item number92236505208
Item number92236506208
Item number92236640
Item number9223664020

120 Volts
Vollrath 3664030 Modular Drop-In Two Compartment Short Side Hot Food Well with Thermostatic Controls, Manifold Drain, and Auto-Fill - 120V, 1250WItem number9223664030
Item number92236641
Item number9223664120
Item number9223664130
Item number92236642
Item number9223664220
Item number9223664230
Item number92236643
Item number9223664320
Item number9223664330
Item number92236644
Item number9223664420
Item number9223664430
Item number92236645
Item number9223664520
Item number9223664530